Íþróttafélagið Hamar Hveragerði

Hamarshlaup 66°N – Úrslit 2012

Úrslit 2012

Myndir komnar inn undir myndasíðu

Heildar úrslit.

  Karlar    
1 Snorri Gunnarsson 01:46:18 Hlaupahópur Sigga P
2 Stefán Viðar Sigtryggsson 01:54:55  
3 K.Arnar Aðalgeirsson 02:01:37 IR skokk
4 Steven Gromatka 02:02:53 Team USA
5 Stefán Birgisson 02:03:28 Laugaskokk
6 Anton Magnússon 02:03:32 Skokkhópur HAUKA
7 Ragnar G Þórðarsson 02:07:03 Skokkhópur Garðabæjar
8 Jón Gísli Guðlaugsson 02:10:14 Hamar
9 Sveinbjörn Sigurðsson 02:15:27 Hlaupahópur FH
10 Pétur Örn Sigurðsson 02:15:57 Laugaskokk
11 Haukur Logi Michelsen 02:16:00 Hamar
12 Sveinn Baldursson 02:17:03  
13 Marinó Albertsson 02:17:39 Skokkhópur Hauka
14 Þorsteinn Tryggvi Másson 02:20:36 Frískir Flóamenn Selfossi
15 Sigurður Halldór Sævarsson 02:21:07  
16 Karl Valdimar Kristinsson 02:23:30  
17 Viktor Helgi Gissurarson 02:23:35  
18 Hinrik Örn Sigurðsson 02:24:20  
19 Reynir Guðmundsson 02:30:07 Bjarnfreður
20 Eiríkur Svanur Sigfússon 02:32:31 Skokkhópur Hauka
21 Árelíus Örn Þórðarson 02:32:44 Skokkhópur Garðabæjar
22 Helmut Hinrichsen 02:32:50 Hlaupasamtök lýðveldisins
23 Sveinbjörn Sveinsbjörnsson 02:34:06 Hamar
24 Vigfús Eyjólfsson 02:40:41 Frískir Flóamenn&Afrekshópur/Ármann
25 Hrannar Jónasson 02:40:59 CrossFit Reykjavík
26 Elvar Þór Ásgeirsson 02:41:26  
27 Davíð Björnsson 02:42:03 Laugaskokk
28 Ingólfur Sveinsson 02:57:43  
       
  Konur    
1 Valgerður Heimisdóttir 02:03:55 Hlaupahópur Sigga P.
2 Elísabet Margeirsdóttir 02:12:06 Afrekshópur/Ármann
3 Líney Pálsdóttir 02:15:08 Hamar
4 Jóhanna Arnórsdóttir 02:15:10 Hlaupasamtök Lýðveldisins
5 Þorbjörg Ósk Pétursdóttir 02:16:06 Hlaupahópur FH
6 Sigrún Sigurðardóttir 02:18:04 Frís
7 Sigrún Erlendsdóttir 02:29:29 Laugaskokk
8 Sigríður E. Sigmundsdóttir 02:30:37 Hamar
9 Þórunn Björk Guðlaugsdóttir 02:33:30  
10 Guðmunda Sigurbjörnsdóttir 02:33:41 Laugaskokk
11 Rut Arnardóttir 02:38:32  
12 Elín Úlfarsdóttir 02:39:25 HAMAR
13 Helga Þóra Jónasdóttir 02:40:26 Afrekshópur/Ármann
14 Snjólaug Ólafsdóttir 02:40:57  
15 Júlía Linda Ómarsdóttir 02:41:45 Haukar og SiggiP.
16 Helma H Gunnarsdóttir 02:43:14 Skokkhópi Hauka
17 Carola Frank 02:44:17 Hlaupahópur FH & Hlaupahópur Sigga P.
18 María Kristjánsdóttir 02:47:57 Hamar
19 Elín Valgerður Margrétardóttir 02:48:12 KR-skokk
20 Anna Kristín Höskuldsdóttir 02:49:44  
21 Jórunn Oddsdóttir 02:49:56  
22 Margrét Sverrisdóttir 02:50:40 Skokkhópur Hauka
23 Védís Sigurjónsdóttir 02:56:55  
24 Linda Björk Þórðardóttir 02:57:49 Laugaskokk
25 Rannveig Hafberg 03:03:58 Skokkhópur Hauka
26 Renuka Perera 03:14:14 Frískir Flóamenn
27 Arnbjörg Kristín Konráðsdóttir 03:17:09 Laugarvegshópur hlaup.is og Sigga

Aldurflokkaúrslit.

  Karlar 18 ára og yngri    
52 Viktor Helgi Gizurarson 02:23:35  
       
  Karlar 18-39 ára    
1 Steven Gromatka 02:02:53 Team USA
2 Karl Valdimar Kristinsson 02:23:30  
3 Hinrik Örn Sigurðsson 02:24:20  
4 Hrannar Jónasson 02:40:59 CrossFit Reykjavík
5 Elvar Þór Ásgeirsson 02:41:26  
       
  Karlar 40-49 ára    
1 Snorri Gunnarsson 01:46:18 Hlaupahópur Sigga P
2 Stefán Viðar Sigtryggsson 01:54:55  
3 K.Arnar Aðalgeirsson 02:01:37 IR skokk
4 Stefán Birgisson 02:03:28 Laugaskokk
5 Anton Magnússon 02:03:32 Skokkhópur HAUKA
6 Ragnar G Þórðarsson 02:07:03 Skokkhópur Garðabæjar
7 Jón Gísli Guðlaugsson 02:10:14 Hamar
8 Sveinbjörn Sigurðsson 02:15:27 Hlaupahópur FH
9 Pétur Örn Sigurðsson 02:15:57 Laugaskokk
10 Marinó Albertsson 02:17:39 Skokkhópur Hauka
11 Þorsteinn Tryggvi Másson 02:20:36 Frískir Flóamenn Selfossi
12 Sigurður Halldór Sævarsson 02:21:07  
13 Eiríkur Svanur Sigfússon 02:32:31 Skokkhópur Hauka
14 Árelíus Örn Þórðarson 02:32:44 Skokkhópur Garðabæjar
15 Vigfús Eyjólfsson 02:40:41 Frískir Flóamenn&Afrekshópur/Ármann
16 Davíð Björnsson 02:42:03 Laugaskokk
       
  Karlar 50-59 ára    
1 Haukur Logi Michelsen 02:16:00 Hamar
2 Reynir Guðmundsson 02:30:07 Bjarnfreður
3 Helmut Hinrichsen 02:32:50 Hlaupasamtök lýðveldisins
4 Sveinbjörn Sveinsbjörnsson 02:34:06 Hamar
       
  Karlar 60-69 ára    
1 Sveinn Baldursson 02:17:03  
       
  Karlar 70 +    
1 Ingólfur Sveinsson 02:57:43  
       
  Konur 18-39 ára    
1 Valgerður Heimisdóttir 02:03:55 Hlaupahópur Sigga P.
2 Elísabet Margeirsdóttir 02:12:06 Afrekshópur/Ármann
3 Líney Pálsdóttir 02:15:08 Hamar
4 Sigrún Sigurðardóttir 02:18:04 Frís
5 Þórunn Björk Guðlaugsdóttir 02:33:30  
6 Guðmunda Sigurbjörnsdóttir 02:33:41 Laugaskokk
7 Helga Þóra Jónasdóttir 02:40:26 Afrekshópur/Ármann
8 Snjólaug Ólafsdóttir 02:40:57  
9 Elín Valgerður Margrétardóttir 02:48:12 KR-skokk
10 Anna Kristín Höskuldsdóttir 02:49:44  
11 Jórunn Oddsdóttir 02:49:56  
12 Védís Sigurjónsdóttir 02:56:55  
13 Linda Björk Þórðardóttir 02:57:49 Laugaskokk
14 Arnbjörg Kristín Konráðsdóttir 03:17:09 Laugarvegshópur hlaup.is og Sigga
       
  Konur 40-49 ára    
1 Jóhanna Arnórsdóttir 02:15:10 Hlaupasamtök Lýðveldisins
2 Þorbjörg Ósk Pétursdóttir 02:16:06 Hlaupahópur FH
3 Sigrún Erlendsdóttir 02:29:29 Laugaskokk
4 Sigríður E. Sigmundsdóttir 02:30:37 Hamar
5 Rut Arnardóttir 02:38:32  
6 Elín Úlfarsdóttir 02:39:25 HAMAR
7 Helma H Gunnarsdóttir 02:43:14 Skokkhópi Hauka
8 Carola Frank 02:44:17 Hlaupahópur FH & Hlaupahópur Sigga P.
9 María Kristjánsdóttir 02:47:57 Hamar
10 Margrét Sverrisdóttir 02:50:40 Skokkhópur Hauka
11 Rannveig Hafberg 03:03:58 Skokkhópur Hauka
12 Renuka Perera 03:14:14 Frískir Flóamenn
       
  Konur 50-59 ára    
1 Júlía Linda Ómarsdóttir 02:41:45 Haukar og SiggiP.